alleng.me

Educational resources of the Internet - Literature.

- .

()



. . XX .

.

.: ; 000 ACT, 1997. I (A - ) - 832; II ( - ) - 768.

XX . : , , , , , ,

.

: doc / zip

: 1,8

/ Download

: Word-e "-" - , " " " ". ( ).

:

I.


(Henry Archibald Lawson) 1867-1922
(Prose works)
(Katharine Susannah Prichard) 1883-1969
(The Roaring Nineties)
(Patrik Victor Martindale White) 1912-1990
(The Tree of Man)

(Artur Schnitzler) 18621931
(Die Frau des Weisen)
(Das Vermachtnis)
(Hermann Bahr) 1863-1934
(Der Apostel) (1901)
(Gustav Meyrink) 1868-1932
(Der Golem) (1915)
(Rainer Maria Rilke) 1875-1926
(1910)
(Robert Musil) 1880-1942
(Der Mann ohne Eigenschaften)
1 1.
2. Ѩ
2. 3. ()
(Stefan Zweig) 1881-1942
(Brief einer Unbekaimten)

(Ungeduld des Herzens)
(Franz Kafka) 18831924
(Der ProzeS)
(Die Verwandlung)
(Das Schloss)
(Hermann Broch) 1886-1951
(Die Schuldlosen)
(Elias Canetti) 1905-1994
(Die Blenching)
(Peter Handke) . 1942
(Der kurze Brief zum kangen Abschied)

(Lyman Frank Baum) 1856-1919
(The Wonderful Wizard of Oz)
(Ozma of Oz)
(Rinldtink in Oz)
. (. Henry) 1868-1910
(The Last Leaf)
(Peaches)
, (The Trust that Burst)
(The Chair of a Philanthromathematics)
(The Conversion of Jimmy Valentine)
(The ransom of Red Chief)
(Confessions of a Humorist)
(Benjamin Franklin Norris) 1870-1902
(The Octopus)
(Theodore Dreiser) 1871-1945
(Sister Carrie)
(An American Tragedy)
(Jack London) 1876-1916
(White Fang)
(Martin Eden)
(Hearts of Three)
(Sinclair Lewis) 1885-1951
(Main Street)
(Babbitt)
' (Eugene O'Neffl) 1888-1953
(Desire Under the Elms) (1924)
(A Moon For the Misbegotten)
(Raymond Chandler) 1888-1959
(The Big Sleep)
(Katherine Anne Porter) 1890-1980
(Ship of Fools)
(Henry Miller) 1891-1980
(Tropik of Cancer)
(James Cain) 1892-1977
(The Postman Always Rings Twice)
(Dashiell Hammett) 1894-1961
(The Maltese Falcon)
(John DOS Passos) 1896-1970
(U. S. A.)
(Francis Scott Fitzgerald) 1896-1940
(The Great Gatsby)
(Tender is the Night)
(William Faulkner) 1897-1962
(The Sound and the Fury)
(Light in August)
(The Hamlet)
(The Town)
(The Mansion)
(Thornton Wilder) 1897-1975
(The Bridge of San Luis Rey)
(The Eighth Day)
(Vladimir Nabokov) 1899-1977
(The Real Life of Sebastian Knight)
Bend Sinister
(Pnin)
, . (Ada, or Ardor: A Family Chronicle)
(Ernest Hemingway) 18991961
, (A Farewell to Anns)
( Have and Have Not)
(For Whom the Bell Tolls)
(Thomas Wolfe) 1900-1938
, (Look Homeward, Angel)
(Margaret Mitchell) 1900-1949
(Gone with the Wind)
(John Steinbeck) 1902-1968
(The Grapes of Wrath)
(The Winter of Our Discontent)
(Isac Bashevis Singer) 1904-1991
(Shosha)
(Clifford Donald Simak) 1904-1988
(A Choice of Gods)
(Robert Penn Warren) 1905-1989
(All the King's Men)
(William Saroyan) 1908-1981
(The Adventures of Wesley Jackson)
(Tennesse Williams) 1911-1983
(The Glass Menagerie)
(A Streetcar Named Desire)
(Orpheus Descending)
(Irwin Shaw) 1913-1984
, (Rich Man, Poor Man)
(William S. Burroughs) p. 1914
(Junky)
(Saul Bellow) . 1915
(Herzog)
(Arthur Miller) . 1915
(Death of a Salesman)
(Incident at Vichy)
(Carson McCullers) 1917-1967
(The Ballad of the Sad Cafe)
. (Jerome D. Salinger) . 1919
(The Catcher in the Rye)
(Isaac Asimov) 19201994
(The Gods Themselves)
(Ray Bradbury) . 1920
451 (Fahrenheit, 451)
(Mario Puzo) . 1920
(The Godfather)
(Arthur Hailey) . 1920
(Airport)
(James Jones) 1921-1977
(From Here to Eternity)
(Jack Kerouak) 1922-1969
(Dharma Bums)
(Kurt Vonnegut) . 1922
(Cat's Cradle)
,
(Nonnan Mailer) .1923
(The Naked and the Dead)
(Joseph Heller) . 1923
-22 (Catch-22)
(Trueman Capote) 1924-1984
(The Grass Harp)
(James Baldwin) 19241987
(Another Country)
' (Flannery ( Connor) 1925-1964
(A Good Man is Hard to Find)
(William Styron) . 1925
(Sophie's Choice)
(Edward Albee) . 1928
(Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf)
(Edgar Lawrence Doctorow) . 1931
(Ragtime)
(John Updike) . 1932
, (Rabbit, Run)
(Marry Me)
(John Gardner) 1933-1982
(October Light)
(Connac McCarthy) . 1933
, (All the Prettry Horses)
(Ken Kesey) . 1935
(One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
(Joyce Carol Oates) . 1938
(Do with Me What You Will)

(George Bernard Shaw) 1856-1950
(Pigmalion)
, .
(Caesar and Cleopatra)
(Josef Conrad) 1857-1924
(Lord Jim)
(Nostromo)
(James Matthew Barrie) 18601937
(Peter Pan)
(John Galsworthy) 1867-1933
(The Forsyte sage)
(THE MAN OF PROPERTY) (1906)
.
(IN CHANCERY) (1920)
( LET) (1921)
(William Somerset Maugham) 1874-1965
(Of Human Bondage)
(Gilbert Keith Chesterton) 1874-1936
(The Napoleon of Nottinghffl)
, ( )
(The Return of Don Quixote)
(Pelham Grenville Wodehouse) 1881-1975
(The Code of the Woosters)
(Virginia Woolf) 1882-1941
(Mrs. Dalloway)
(Alan Alexander Milne) 1882-1956
- -- (Winnie-the-Pooh)
(Two people)
(David Harbert Lawrence) 18851930
(Lady Chatterley's Lover)
(Joyce Cary) 1888-1957
(The Prisoner of Grace)
(Agatha Christie) 1890-1976
(Peril at Endhouse)
4.50 (4.50 from Paddington)
(The Pale Horse)
(Richard Aldington) 1892-1962
(Death of )
(John Ronald Reuel Tolkien) 1892-1973
, (The Hobbit or There and Back Again)
(The Lord of the Rings)
(19541955)
(Aldous Huxley) 1894-1963
(Point Counter Point)
(Brave New World)
(John Boynton Priestley) 1894-1984
(Dangerous Comer)
(An Inspektor Calls)
(Leslie Poles Hartley) 18951972
(The Go-between)
(Archibald Joseph Cronin) 1896-1981
(The Hatter's Castle)
(The Citadel)
(Evelyn Waugh) 1903-1966
(The Loved One)
(A Handful of Dust)
(Brideshead Revisited)
(George Orwell) 1903-1950
(Animal Farm)
1984
(Graham Greene) 19041991
(The Heart of the Matter)
(The Comedians)
(The Honorary Consul)
. (Charles P. Snow) 19051980
(Corridors of Power)
(William Golding) 1911-1993
(Lord of the Files)
(The Spire)
(Arthur Charles Clarke) p. 1917
2001 (2001: A Space Odyssey)
(Antony Burgess) 1917-1990
(Clockwork Orange)
(Muriel Spark) . 1918
(The Prime of Miss Jean Brody)
(Iris Murdoch) . 1919
(The Black Prince)
(A Word Child)
(Kingsley Amis) 1922-1995
(Lucky Jim)
(John Wain) . 1925
(Hurry on down)
(Peter Shaffer) . 1926
(Amadeus)
(John Fowles) . 1926
(The Magus)
(French Lieutenant's Woman)
(John Osbome) . 1929
(Look back in Anger)
(Harold Pinter) . 1930
(The Caretaker)
(John Le Carre) . 1931
, (The Spy Who Came in From the Cold)
( Stoppard) . 1937
(Rosencrantz and Guildenstem are dead)
(Margaret Drable) . 1939
(The Garrick Year)
(Susan Hill) . 1942
(I'm the King of the Castle)

(Jorge Luis Borges) 1899-1986
(Historia universal de la infamia)
(Historia de la eternidad)
(Ficciones)
(1944)


(Julio Cortazar) 19141984
(Los premios)
(Rayuela) - (1963)

(Jorge Amado) . 1912
(Dona Seus Dois Maridos)

(Miguel Angel Asturias) 1899-1974
(El Senor Presidente)

(Johannes Vilhelm Jensen) 1873-1950
(Kongens fald)
(Kaj Munk) 1897-1944
(Niels Ebbesen)
(Hans Christian Brainier) 1903-1966
(Ingen kender natten)

(James Joyce) 18821941
(A portrait of the artist as a young man)
(Ulysses)
' (Sean O'Faolain) . 1900
? (And again?)
1-. AHA. 19651970 .
2-. . 1970-1990 .
3-. . 1990-2024 .
4-. . 20102015 .
5-. . 2030 .
(Samuel Beskett) 1906-1989
(En attendant Godot)
(Brendan Behan) 1923-1964
(The Hostage)
I
II
III

( ) (Halldor Kiljan Laxness) . 1902
(Islandsklukkan)

(Unamuno lugo, Miguel de) 1864-1936
(Abel Sanchez)
(Benavente, Jacinto) 1866-1954
(Los intereses creados)
(Blasco Ibanez, Vicente) 1867-1928
(Sanore arena)
- (Ramon Del Valle-Inclan) 1869-1936
. (1901-1905)




-- (Pio Baroja Nessi) 1872-1956
(Aurora roja)
(Juan Ramon Jimenez) 1881-1958
(Platero )
(1914)
(Federico Garcia Lorca) 1899-1936
(Las bodas de sangre)
(Camilo Jose Cela) . 1916
(La colmena)
(Miguel Delibes) . 1920
(Cinco horas con Mario)
(Juan Goytisolo) . 1931
(Senas de identidad)

II.


' (Gabriele d'Annunzio) 1863-1938
(II piacere)
(Luigi Pirandello) 1867-1936
(II fu Mattia Pascal)
(Sei personaggi in cerca d'autore)
IV (Enrico IV)
(Eduardo de Filippo) 1900-1980
(Felumena Marturano)
(Napoli millionaria!)
(Dino Buzzati) 1906-1972
(Il deserto dei Tartari)
(Alberto Moravia) 1907-1990
(Gli Indifferenti)
(La Ciociara) - (1957)
(Cesare Pavese) 1908-1950
(La bella estate)
(Leonardo Sciascia) 1921-1989
(A ciascuno il suo)
(Italo Calvino) 1923-1985
(Il barone rampante)
(Umberto Eco) . 1932
(11 Nome Della Rosa)
(Il Pendolo di Foucault)

(Gabriel Garcia Marquez) . 1928
(Cien anos de soledad)
(El coronel no tiene quien le escriba)

(Alejo Carpentier) 1904-1980
(El recurso del metodo) - (1971-1973, . 1974)

(Gerhart Hauptmann) 1862-1946
(Vor Sonnenuntergang)
(Ricarda Huch) 1864-1947
(Das Leben des Grafen Federigo Confalonieri)
(Mann Heinrich) 1871-1950
(Der Untertan)
(Jakob Wassermann) 1873-1934
, (Caspar Hauser oder Die Tragheit des Herzens)
(Thomas Mann) 1875-1955
. (Budderibroolss. Verfall einer Familie)
(Der Zauberberg)
(Joseph und seine Bruder)
.
,
(Hermann Hesse) 1877-1962
(Der Stepenwolf)
(Das Glasperlenspiel)
(Alfred Doblin) 1878-1957
.
(Berlin Alexanderplatz.)
(Bemhard Kellermann) 1879-1951
(Der Tunnel)
(Leonharde Frank) 1882--1961
(Die Junger Jesu)
(Lion Feuchtwanger) 1884-1958
(Jud Suss)
(Die Geschwister man)
(Gottfried Benn) 1886-1956
(Der Ptolemeer. Berliner novelle)
(ns Fallada) 1893-1947
(Jeder stirbt fur sich allein)
(Carl Zuckmayer) 1896-1977
(Der Hauptmann von Kopenick)
ՠ (1930)
(Des Teufels General)
(Erich Maria Remarque) 1898-1970
(Im Westen nicht Neues)
(Drei kamaraden) - (1938)
(Bertoldt Brecht) 1898-1956
(Dreigroschenoper) (1928)
(Mutter Courage und ihre Kinder)
(1939)
(Der gute Mensch von Sezuan)
- (1941)
(Erich Kastner) 1899-1974
(Fabian)
(Stefan Heym) . 1913
(Ahasver)
(Peter Weiss) 1916-1982
(Die Ermittlung)
(Heinrich Boll) 1917-1985
(Billard um halb zehn)
(Ansichten eines clowns)
(Gruppenbild mit dame)
(Gunter de Bruyn) . 1926
(Buridans Esel)
(Siegfried Lenz) . 1926
(Deutschstunde)
(Giinter Grass) . 1927
(Die Blechtrommel)
(Christa Wolf) . 1929
(Der geteilte Himmel)
(Ulrich Plenzdorf) . 1934
. (Die neuen Leiden des jungen W.)

(Sigrid Undset) 1882-1949
, (Kristin Lavransdatter)
ո (Sigurd Hoel) 1890-1960
(Ved foten av Babels tarn)
(Tarjei Vesaas) 1897-1970
(Fuglane)
(Johan Borgen) 1902-1979
. . .

(Stefan Zeromsli) 1864-1925
(Popioly)
- XVIII - XIX (1902-1903)
(Jaroslaw Iwaszkiewicz) 1894-1980
(Slawa i chwala)
(Stanislaw Lem) . 1921
(Solaris)
(Dzennild Gwiazdowe)

(Anatole France) 1844-1924
(Histoire contemporaine)
(18971901)
I. (L'Orme du Mail)
II. (Le Mannequin d'Osier)
III. (L'Anneau d'Amethyste)
IV. (Monsieur Bergeret a Paris)
(L'lle des Pingoums)
(La Revolte des anges)
(Romain Rolland) 1866-1944
- (Jean-Christophe)
(Colas Breugnon)
(l'Ame enchantee)
(Paul Claudel) 1868-1955
(Le Soulier de satin)
(Edmond Rostand) 1868-1918
(Cyrano de Bergerac)
(Andre Gide) 18691951
(Faux-Monnayeurs)
(Marcel Proust) 18711922
(A la recherche du temps perdu)
(1913-1927)
I. (Du cote de chez Swann)
II. (A 1'ombre des jeunes filles en fleurs)
III. (Le cote de Guermantes)
IV. (Sodome et Gomorrhe)
V. (La prisonniere)
VI. (La fugitive)
VII. (Le temps retrouve)
(Henri Barbusse) 1873-1935
(Le Feu)
(Gabrielle Sidonie Colette) 1873-1954
(Cheri)
(Roger Martin du Gard) 1881--1958
(Les Thibault)
(Jean Giraudoux) 1882-1944
(Siegfried et Ie Limousin)
(La guerre de Troie n'aura pas lieu) - (1935)
(Andre Maurois) 1885-1967
(Climats)
(Francois Mauriac) 1885-1970
(Therese Desqueyroux)
(Le noeud de viperes)
(Les chemins de la Mer)
(Georges Bemanos) 1888-1948
(Sous le soleil de Satan)
(Jean Cocteau) 1889-1963
(Orphee)
(La machine infemale)
(Louis Ferdinand Celine) 1894-1961
(Voyage au bout de la nuit)
(Louis Aragon) 18971982
(La semaine Sainte)
(Fhilippe Heriat) 1898-1971
(La famille Boussardel)
- (Antoine de Saint-Exupery) 1900-1944
( des faomnies)
(Le Petit Prince)
(Natalie Sarraute) . 1900
(Les fruits d'or) - (1963)
(Andre Malraux) 1901-1976
(Les Conquerants)
(La Voie royale)
(Raymond Queneau) 1903-1976
(Odae)
(Georges Simenon) 1903-1989
(Maigret hesite)
(Marguerite Yourcenar) 19031987
(L'CEuvre au Noir)
(Jean Paul Sartre) 1905-1980
(La nausee)
(Les Mouches)
(La ... respectueuse)
(Le Diable et le Bon Dieu)
(Robert Merle) . 1908
(L'lle)
(Un animal doue de raison)
(Derriere la vitre)
(Simone de Beauvoir) 1908-1986
(Les Belles Images)
(Jean Anouilh) 1910-1987
(L'Alouette)
(Le Voyageur sans bagage)
(Herve Bazin) 1911-1996
(La Matrimoine)
(Madame Ex.)
(Eugene lonesco) 1912-1994
(La Cantatrice chauve)
(Les Chaises) - (1952)
(Rhinoceros) (I960)
(Albert Camus) 1913-1960
(L'Etranger) (1942)
(La Chute) (1956)
(La peste) - (1974)
(Claude Simon) . 1913
(Les routes des Flandres) (1960)
(Romain Gary) 1914-1980
(Les Racines du ciel) (1956)
(Marguerite Duras) 1914-1995
(L'ainant) (1984)
(Maurice Druon) . 1918
(Les Grandes Familles) (1948)
(Boris Vian) 1920-1959
(L'ecume des jours) (1946)
- (Alain Robbe Grillet) p. 1922
(Dans le labyrinthe) (1959)
(Michel Butor) . 1926
(La Modification) (1957)
(Francoise Sagan) . 1935
, (Bonjour tristesse) (1954)
(1969)

(Jaroslav Hasek) 18831923
(19211923)
(Karel apek) 1890-1938
(Valka z mloky) . (1936)
(Milan Kundera) . 1929
(Nesnesitelna lehkost byti) (1984)

(bl Neruda) 1904-1973
(1967)

(August Strindberg) 18491912
(Dodsdansen) (1901)
(Ett dromspel) (1902)
(Spoksonaten) (1907)
(Selma Lagerlof) 1858-1940
˸ (Lowenskoldska ringen) (1920-1928)
Ѹ (Hjalmar Soderberg) 1869-1941
(Doktor Glas) (1905)
(Hjalmar Bergman) 1883-1931
(Clown Jak) (1930)
(Par Lagerkvist) 1891-1974
(Det eviga leendet) (1920)
(Mariamne) (1967)
(Vilhelm Moberg) 1898-1973
! . 1650 (1941)
(Eivind Yohnson) 1900-1976
(Strandemas Svall) (1946)
(Harry Martinson) 1904-1978
. (1956)

(Robert Walser) 1878-1956
(Der Gehulfe) (1908)
( Frisch) 1911-1992
, (1953)
(Homo Faber) . (1957)
(Mein Name sei Gantenbein) (1964)
(Friedrich Durrenmatt) 1921-1990
(Der Richter und sein Henker) (1950-1951)
(Der Besuch der alten Dame) (1955)
(Die Panne) (1956)
(Die Physiker) (1961)

( h) 18921975
( ) (1942, . 1945)

1867-1916
(1906)
1886-1965
(1910)
(1933)
(1943-1948)
1892-1927
(1915)
(1918)
(1918)
(1919)
(1920)
(1921)
(1925)
18991972
(1937)
(1961)
1924-1993
- (1963)
- (1964)
- - (1973)
1925-1970


. 1935
1860 (1967)
. (1973)

2-



, pdf, djvu - . "; ; pdf, djvu ."


.

. .

:

,

.

- .

- .

Copyright 2006-2019 alleng.me, alleng.ru, Russia, info@alleng.me